KissDrama The Rise of Phoenixes - 天盛长歌

The Rise of Phoenixes - 天盛长歌 - Ep70 END

Other name: Huang Quan Yi Tian Xia , 凰权·弈天下 , Tian Sheng Chang Ge , 天盛長歌
Category: China Drama 2018
Genre(s): Historical, Romance, Melodrama, Political
Episode(s): 70 Status: Ep70 END Country: China
Language: Chinese Subtitle: English
Watch & Download
Show all ...
Summary
Feng Zhi Wei is the unfavoured illegitimate daughter of the Qiu Family, who is then banished from the clan after being falsely accused of a crime. Zhi Wei cross-dresses as a man to attend the prestigious Qingming Academy and stuns the world with her talent and knowledge. She remains loyal and honest to the reigning Emperor during the princes’ fight for the throne, yet soon finds out she is the only surviving royalty of a fallen kingdom. Manipulated into thinking that the current dynasty was built upon the corpses of her loved ones, Zhi Wei ultimately decides to take revenge against her enemies, including her lover Ning Yi.
comment(s)
Tags
the rise of phoenixes episode 70 end, 天盛长歌 episode 70 end, watch online the rise of phoenixes ep70 end, download the rise of phoenixes ep70 end, kissdrama, kiss drama, kiss asian, korean drama, k drama, china drama, chinese drama, watch online, japan drama, taiwan drama, thai drama, download free, asian drama, online streaming, full movies online, movies online, kissasian, dramacool, dramanice, viewasian, boxasian, myasiantv, dramabus, dramafever, dramafire, kshowonline, drama3s, ondemandkorea, gooddrama, newasiantv, veuue, icdrama, viki, dramabay, soompi, dramalove, Watch online and Download free The Rise of Phoenixes - 天盛长歌 - Episode 70 END English subtitles - KissDrama China Drama 2018. Genre: Historical, Romance, Melodrama, Political
Categories
Hong Kong Korean Drama Korean Shows Korean Movies Chinese Drama Chinese Movies Taiwanese Drama Taiwanese Movies Japanese Drama Japanese Movies Thai Drama Thai Movies
Tags Cloud
kissasian dramacool dramanice viewasian boxasian myasiantv dramabus dramafever dramafire kshowonline drama3s ondemandkorea gooddrama newasiantv veuue icdrama viki dramabay soompi dramalove