KissDrama Feel Good To Die - 죽어도 좋아

Feel Good To Die - 죽어도 좋아 - Ep04

Other name: Jookeodo Joa, Love Over Death, Happy If You Died
Category: Korea Drama 2018
Genre(s): Comedy, Romance, Fantasy
Release: Nov 7, 2018 - Dec 27, 2018 Runtime: Wednesday & Thursday 22:00
Episode(s): 32 Status: Ep04 Country: Korea
Broadcast: KBS2 Language: Korean Subtitle: English
Director(s): Lee Eun Jin Writer(s): Im Seo Ra
Cast: Kang Ji Hwan, Baek Jin Hee, Gong Myung, Park Sol Mi, Ryu Hyun Kyung, In Gyo Jin
Watch & Download
11/08/2018
11/08/2018
Summary

This drama is based on webcomic “Jookeodo Joa” by “골드키위새 / Goldkiwisae” which was published from 2015-April-7 to 2016-October-25 via “webtoon.daum.net“.

Lee Roo Da (Baek Jin Hee) tries to reform her boss Baek Jin Sang (Kang Ji Hwan) to become a better person and a better boss.

Baek Jin Sang is a team leader of a company. The team members, including Lee Roo Da, do not like him at all. He is mean and arrogant to the employees. He always believes he is right. On the night of April 14th, Lee Roo Da has a dream of her boss being hit by a truck. The next morning she wakes up and finds that it is still April 14th…

comment(s)
Tags
feel good to die episode 04, 죽어도 좋아 episode 04, watch online feel good to die ep04, download feel good to die ep04, kissdrama, kiss drama, kiss asian, korean drama, k drama, china drama, chinese drama, watch online, japan drama, taiwan drama, thai drama, download free, asian drama, online streaming, full movies online, movies online, kissasian, dramacool, dramanice, viewasian, boxasian, myasiantv, dramabus, dramafever, dramafire, kshowonline, drama3s, ondemandkorea, gooddrama, newasiantv, veuue, icdrama, viki, dramabay, soompi, dramalove, Watch online and Download free Feel Good To Die - 죽어도 좋아 - Episode 04 English subtitles - KissDrama Korea Drama 2018. Genre: Comedy, Romance, Fantasy
Categories
Hong Kong Korean Drama Korean Shows Korean Movies Chinese Drama Chinese Movies Taiwanese Drama Taiwanese Movies Japanese Drama Japanese Movies Thai Drama Thai Movies
Tags Cloud
kissasian dramacool dramanice viewasian boxasian myasiantv dramabus dramafever dramafire kshowonline drama3s ondemandkorea gooddrama newasiantv veuue icdrama viki dramabay soompi dramalove